Saturday, 13 March 2010


Pierced Arrows

Tuesday Weld: Illuminati High Priestess ?


Birth Name: Susan Ker Weld

Date Of Birth: 27th August 1943

Place Of Birth: New York, USA

Height: 5’ 4”

Spouses: Pinchas Zukerman (1985 - ?)
Dudley Moore (1975 - 1980)
Claude Harz (1965 - 1970)

Film Debut: “The Wrong Man” (1956 - Uncredited)

Elvis Film: “Wild In The Country” (1961)


reality kicks the ass of fiction into space

How I Found Eris, the Goddess, and What I Did to Her When I Found Her.


How I Found the Goddess, and What I Did to Her When I Found Her.

GREATER POOP: Are you really serious or what?
MAL-2: Sometimes I take humor seriously. Sometimes I take seriousness humorously. Either way it is irrelevant.

GP: Maybe you are just crazy.
M2: Indeed! But do not reject these teaching as false because I am crazy. The reason that I am crazy is because they are true.

GP: Is Eris true?
M2: Everything is true.
GP: Even false things?
M2: Even false things are true.
GP: How can that be?
M2: I don't know man, I didn't do it.

GP: Why do you deal with so many negatives?
M2: To dissolve them.
GP: Will you develop that point?
M2: No.

GP: Is there an essential meaning behind POEE?
M2: There is a Zen Story about a student who asked a Master to explain the meaning of Buddhism. The Master's reply was "Three pounds of flax."
GP: Is that the answer to my question?
M2: No, of course not. That is just illustrative. The answer to your question is FIVE TONS OF FLAX!


Charles Manson Book

Charles Manson Book

mindscape of alan moore

mindscape of alan moore, must see documentary... genius

Moore for nerds...

Mr Crowley doll for your kids...

dzjenghis khan

Brilliant retro, 60-70 but no gratefuldead bullshit, no countryrock calling it acidrock.This is the real deal. Nightsun,Pentagram,Blue Cheer etc


High class true black metal, fuck all the rest these guys DO IT!