Saturday, 13 March 2010

Tuesday Weld: Illuminati High Priestess ?










----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Birth Name: Susan Ker Weld


Date Of Birth: 27th August 1943

Place Of Birth: New York, USA

Height: 5’ 4”

Spouses: Pinchas Zukerman (1985 - ?)
Dudley Moore (1975 - 1980)
Claude Harz (1965 - 1970)

Film Debut: “The Wrong Man” (1956 - Uncredited)

Elvis Film: “Wild In The Country” (1961)


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

http://gorightly.wordpress.com/2009/04/03/tuesday-weld-illuminati-high-priestess/

No comments: